Schedule

Monday

7:00 AM Morning Show (LIVE)

9:00 AM Swap Shop (LIVE)

11:00 AM Council Meetings

12:00 PM Council Meetings

1:00 PM Council Meetings

2:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

3:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

4:00 PM Sheriffs Talk (Replay)

5:00 PM Swap Shop (Re-Run)

6:00 PM Senior Moments (LIVE)

7:00 PM Catoosa County Government (LIVE)

8:00 PM Gaither Videos 

9:00 PM Night Talk (LIVE)

11:00 PM Morning Show (Replay)

12:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

1:00 AM Paid Programming

2:00 AM Paid Programming

3:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Sheriffs Talk (Replay)

5:00 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

Tuesday

7:00 AM Morning Show (LIVE)

9:00 AM Swap Shop (LIVE)

11:00 AM Council Meetings

11:30 AM Council Meetings

12:00 PM Council Meetings

1:00 PM Senior Moments (Replay)

2:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

3:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

4:00 PM Catoosa County Government (Replay)

5:00 PM Swap Shop (Re-Run)

6:00 PM Gabe Howard Ministries (LIVE)

7:00 PM United Christian Outreach

8:00 PM Light For The Way (LIVE)

8:30 PM Paid Programming

9:00 PM Night Talk (LIVE)

11:00 PM Morning Show (Replay)

12:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

1:00 AM Senior Moments (Replay)

2:00 AM Catoosa County Government (Replay)

3:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Paid Programming

5:00 AM Council Meetings

5:30 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

Wednesday

7:00 AM Morning Show (LIVE)

9:00 AM Swap Shop (LIVE)

11:00 AM What Women Need To Know (LIVE)

12:00 PM The Preaching Post

1:00 PM Light For The Way (Replay)

1:30 PM Eagles of Life

2:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

3:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

4:00 PM Gabe Howard Ministries (Replay)

5:00 PM Swap Shop (Re-Run)

6:00 PM Paid Programming

7:00 PM Mike’s Bluegrass Music

7:30 PM Changed Lives

8:00 PM Walker County Government (LIVE)

9:00 PM Night Talk (LIVE)

11:00 PM Morning Show (Replay)

12:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

1:00 AM What Women Need To Know (Replay)

2:00 AM Paid Programming

3:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Gabe Howard Ministries (Replay)

5:00 AM Council Meetings

5:30 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

Thursday

7:00 AM Morning Show (LIVE)

9:00 AM Swap Shop (LIVE)

11:00 AM Spotlight On Schools Walker County (Live)

11:30 AM Spotlight On Schools Catoosa County (Live)

12:00 PM Council Meetings

1:00 PM Council Meetings

2:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

3:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

4:00 PM Walker County Government (Replay)

5:00 PM Swap Shop (Re-Run)

6:00 PM Council Meetings

7:00 PM Council Meetings

7:30 PM Brotherhood Championship Wrestling

8:00 PM Sheriffs Talk (LIVE)

9:00 PM Night Talk (LIVE)

11:00 PM Morning Show (Replay)

12:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

1:00 AM Spotlight On Schools Walker County (Replay))

1:30 AM Spotlight On Schools Catoosa County (Replay)

2:00 AM Paid Programming

3:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Walker County Government (Replay)

5:00 AM Brotherhood Championship Wrestling

5:30 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

Friday

7:00 AM Morning Show (LIVE)

9:00 AM Swap Shop (LIVE)

11:00 AM Paid Programming

12:00 PM Paid Programming

1:00 PM Sheriffs Talk (Replay)

2:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

3:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

4:00 PM Spotlight On Schools Walker County (Replay)

4:30 PM Spotlight On Schools Catoosa County (Replay)

5:00 PM Swap Shop (Re-Run)

6:00 PM Council Meetings

7:00 PM Council Meetings

8:00 PM Victory Baptist Church (DVD)

9:00 PM Night Talk (LIVE)

11:00 PM Stump on Sports (LIVE)

12:00 AM Paid Programming

12:30 AM Paid Programming

1:00 AM Paid Programming

2:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

3:00 AM Morning Show (Replay)

4:00 AM Paid Programming

5:00 AM Council Meetings

5:30 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

Saturday

7:00 AM Paid Programming

8:00 AM Paid Programming

9:00 AM Paid Programming

10:00 AM LaFayette

11:00 AM High School Football

12:00 PM Gordonn Lee

1:00 PM High School Football

2:00 PM Ringgold

3:00 PM High School Football

4:00 PM Ridgeland

5:00 PM High School Football

6:00 PM Heritage

7:00 PM High School Football

8:00 PM LFO

9:00 PM High School Football

10:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

11:00 PM Night Talk (Replay)

12:00 AM Paid Programming

1:00 AM Paid Programming

2:00 AM Paid Programming

3:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Paid Programming

5:00 AM Paid Programming

6:00 AM Paid Programming

Sunday

7:00 AM Wilson Gospel Videos

8:00 AM Wilson Gospel Videos

10:00 AM Eagles of Life (4th Sunday Only)

10:30 AM Paid Programming

11:00 AM Wilson Gospel Videos

1:00 PM Wilson Gospel Videos

2:00 PM Wilson Gospel Videos

4:00 PM Paid Programming

5:00 PM Paid Programming

7:00 PM Paid Programming

8:00 PM Paid Programming

8:30 PM Shield of Faith Outreach Ministries

9:00 PM Eagles of Life

9:30 PM Light For The Way

10:00 PM The Preaching Post

10:30 PM The Preaching Post

11:00 PM Gabe Howard Ministries (Replay)

11:30 PM Gabe Howard Ministries (Replay)

12:00 AM Paid Programming

1:00 AM Paid Programming

2:00 AM Paid Programming

4:00 AM Victory Baptist Church

5:00 AM Council Meetings

5:30 AM Council Meetings

6:00 AM Council Meetings

One Comment

  1. Kym said:

    I appreciate the schedule.

    August 3, 2017

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *